Celoroční soutěž U12

TABULKA A STŘELCI

po 1. turnaji

Tabulka

1. Orel Řečkovice 5z 3 1 1 17:3 10b.
2. FC Medlánky 3z 3 0 0 17:0 9b.
3. Orlíci Řečkovice 4z 3 0 1 13:5 9b.
4. Agrotec Hustopeče 4z 2 1 1 10:2 7b.
5. Fotbalová školička 3z 1 0 2 6:10 3b.
6. Lokomotiva Brno 3z 1 0 2 5:17 3b.
7. Orel Židenice 3z 0 0 3 0:16 0b.
8. Sokol Telnice 3z 0 0 3 0:15 0b.

Střelci

9 - Dvořák (Medlánky)
5 - Horák T. (Orel Řečkovice), Lesenský (Orlíci Řečkovice), Pešková (Orlíci Řečkovice) 
4 - Nekuža (Orel Řečkovice)
2 - Bukowan (Medlánky), Havlíček (Orlíci Řečkovice), Mach (Hustopeče), Oškrdal (Školička), Radkovský (Medlánky), Vévoda (Školička), Vít (Medlánky)
1 - Barate (Orel Řečkovice), Dufek (Hustopeče), Hadrava (Orel Řečkovice), Horák A. (Orel Řečkovice), Másilko (Orlíci Řečkovice), Pavel (Medlánky), Pěkný (Školička), Šandera (Školička), Škarpa (Hustopeče), Trnka (Medlánky), Zahradníček (Hustopeče)

1. turnaj - 09.11.2019 Orlák

  • Fotbalová školička x Orel Řečkovice 0:4, branky: Nekuža 2, Horák T., Barate
  • Orel Židenice x Orlíci Řečkovice 0:5, branky: Lesenský 3, Pešková, Havlíček
  • Orel Židenice x Orel Řečkovice 0:6, branky: Horák T. 3, Nekuža 2, Horák A.
  • Fotbalová školička x Orlíci Řečkovice 1:6, branky: Vévoda - Pešková 3, Lesenský 2, Havlíček
  • Orel Řečkovice x Orlíci Řečkovice 1:2, branky: Horák T. - Pešková, Másilko
  • Fotbalová školička x Orel Židenice 5:0, branky: Oškrdal 2, Pěkný, Vévoda, Šandera
  • Orel Řečkovice x Sokol Telnice 5:0 kontumačně
  • Orlíci Řečkovice x FC Medlánky 0:3, branky: Dvořák 2x, Trnka
  • Lokomotiva Brno x Agrotec Hustopeče 0:4, branky: Škarpa, Dufek, Mach, Zahradníček
  • FC Medlánky x Sokol Telnice odloženo
  • Lokomotiva Brno x Sokol Telnice 5:0 kontumačně
  • Agrotec Hustopeče x FC Medlánky 0:1, branky: Dvořák
  • Lokomotiva Brno x FC Medlánky 0:13, branky: Dvořák 6, Bukowan 2, Radkovský 2, Vít 2, Pavel
  • Agrotec Hustopeče x Sokol Telnice 5:0 kontumačně

předehrávka 6. turnaje

  • Orel Řečkovice x Agrotec Hustopeče 1:1, branky: Hadrava - Mach

LOS

1. turnaj - 09.11.2019 Orlák

9:00 Fotbalová školička x Orel Řečkovice
9:30 Orel Židenice x Orlíci Řečkovice
10:00 Orel Židenice x Orel Řečkovice
10:30 Fotbalová školička x Orlíci Řečkovice
11:00 Orel Řečkovice x Orlíci Řečkovice
11:30 Fotbalová školička x Orel Židenice
12:00 Agrotec Hustopeče x Orel Řečkovice
Orel Řečkovice x Sokol Telnice - kontumace
12:30 Orlíci Řečkovice x FC Medlánky
13:00 Lokomotiva Brno x Agrotec Hustopeče
FC Medlánky x Sokol Telnice - odloženo
Lokomotiva Brno x Sokol Telnice - kontumace
13:30 Agrotec Hustopeče x FC Medlánky
14:00 Lokomotiva Brno x FC Medlánky
Agrotec Hustopeče x Sokol Telnice - kontumace

2. turnaj - 15.12.2019 Kuřim

10:50 FC Medlánky x Fotbalová školička
Orel Řečkovice x Agrotec Hustopeče - kontumace
Orel Řečkovice x Fotbalová školička - kontumace
11:25 FC Medlánky x Agrotec Hustopeče
12:00 Fotbalová školička x Agrotec Hustopeče
Orel Řečkovice x FC Medlánky - kontumace
12:35 FC Medlánky x Sokol Telnice - dohrávka 1.kola
Fotbalová školička x Lokomotiva Brno - odloženo
13:40 Orlíci Řečkovice x Fotbalová školička - předehrávka 5.kola
13:45 Agrotec Hustopeče x Orel Židenice
14:20 Orlíci Řečkovice x Sokol Telnice
Lokomotiva Brno x Orel Židenice - kontumace
Lokomotiva Brno x Sokol Telnice - kontumace
14:55 Orel Židenice x Orlíci Řečkovice
Lokomotiva Brno x Orlíci Řečkovice - kontumace
15:30 Orel Židenice x Sokol Telnice


3. turnaj - 19.01.2020 Kuřim

Orel Židenice x Lokomotiva Brno
Orel Řečkovice x FC Medlánky
Orel Židenice x FC Medlánky
Orel Řečkovice x Lokomotiva Brno
Orel Řečkovice x Orel Židenice
FC Medlánky x Lokomotiva Brno
Orel Židenice x Agrotec Hustopeče
Orel Řečkovice x Sokol Telnice
Orlíci Řečkovice x Fotbalová školička
Agrotec Hustopeče x Sokol Telnice
Agrotec Hustopeče x Orlíci Řečkovice
Sokol Telnice x Fotbalová školička
Agrotec Hustopeče x Fotbalová školička
Sokol Telnice x Orlíci Řečkovice     

4. turnaj - 29.02.2020 Vodova

Orel Řečkovice x Orlíci Řečkovice
Agrotec Hustopeče x Lokomotiva Brno
Agrotec Hustopeče x Orlíci Řečkovice
Orel Řečkovice x Lokomotiva Brno
Orlíci Řečkovice x Lokomotiva Brno
Orel Řečkovice x Agrotec Hustopeče
Orlíci Řečkovice x FC Medlánky
Lokomotiva Brno x Fotbalová školička
Orel Židenice x Sokol Telnice
FC Medlánky x Fotbalová školička
FC Medlánky x Orel Židenice
Fotbalová školička x Sokol Telnice
FC Medlánky x Sokol Telnice
Fotbalová školička x Orel Židenice      


5. turnaj - 28.03.2020 Orlák

8:00 Sokol Telnice x Agrotec Hustopeče
8:30 FC Medlánky x Lokomotiva Brno
9:00 FC Medlánky x Agrotec Hustopeče
9:30 Sokol Telnice x Lokomotiva Brno
10:00 Sokol Telnice x FC Medlánky
10:30 Agrotec Hustopeče x Lokomotiva Brno
11:00 Fotbalová školička x Lokomotiva Brno - dohrávka 2. kola
11:30 FC Medlánky x Orlíci Řečkovice
12:00 Sokol Telnice x Orel Řečkovice
12:30 Orel Židenice x Fotbalová školička
13:00 Orlíci Řečkovice x Orel Řečkovice
13:30 Orel Řečkovice x Fotbalová školička
14:00 Orlíci Řečkovice x Orel Židenice
14:30 Orel Řečkovice x Orel Židenice

6. turnaj - 18.04.2020 Orlák

8:00 Sokol Telnice x Orel Židenice
8:30 Orlíci Řečkovice x Lokomotiva Brno
9:00 Orlíci Řečkovice x Orel Židenice
9:30 Sokol Telnice x Lokomotiva Brno
10:00 Orel Židenice x Lokomotiva Brno
10:30 Sokol Telnice x Orlíci Řečkovice
11:00 Orel Židenice x Agrotec Hustopeče
11:30 Lokomotiva Brno x Fotbalová školička
12:00 FC Medlánky x Orel Řečkovice
12:30 Agrotec Hustopeče x Fotbalová školička
13:00 Agrotec Hustopeče x FC Medlánky
13:30 Fotbalová školička x Orel Řečkovice
14:00 Agrotec Hustopeče x Orel Řečkovice
14:30 Fotbalová školička x FC Medlánky


7. turnaj - 16.05.2020 Orlák

8:00 Orlíci Řečkovice x Sokol Telnice
8:30 Fotbalová školička x Agrotec Hustopeče
9:00 Fotbalová školička x Sokol Telnice
9:30 Orlíci Řečkovice x Agrotec Hustopeče
10:00 Sokol Telnice x Agrotec Hustopeče
10:30 Fotbalová školička x Orlíci Řečkovice
11:00 Sokol Telnice x Orel Řečkovice
11:30 Agrotec Hustopeče x Orel Židenice
12:00 Lokomotiva Brno x FC Medlánky
12:30 Orel Židenice x Orel Řečkovice
13:00 Lokomotiva Brno x Orel Řečkovice
13:30 FC Medlánky x Orel Židenice
14:00 FC Medlánky x Orel Řečkovice
14:30 Lokomotiva Brno x Orel Židenice

8. turnaj - 13.06.2020 Orlák

8:00 Orel Židenice x Fotbalová školička
8:30 Sokol Telnice x FC Medlánky
9:00 Sokol Telnice x Fotbalová školička
9:30 Orel Židenice x FC Medlánky
10:00 Fotbalová školička x FC Medlánky
10:30 Sokol Telnice x Orel Židenice
11:00 Fotbalová školička x Lokomotiva Brno
11:30 FC Medlánky x Orlíci Řečkovice           
12:00 Agrotec Hustopeče x Orel Řečkovice
12:30 Lokomotiva Brno x Orlíci Řečkovice
13:00 Lokomotiva Brno x Orel Řečkovice
13:30 Orlíci Řečkovice x Agrotec Hustopeče
14:00 Lokomotiva Brno x Agrotec Hustopeče
14:30 Orlíci Řečkovice x Orel Řečkovice